All Ky Football

Football

This Week’s High School Football Schedule

Here is a look at this week’s High School football schedule.



Thursday, September 21, 2017
Harlan County – at North Laurel – 7:30 PM

Friday, September 22, 2017
Mayfield – vs. Corbin – 7:00 PM
Graves County – at Apollo – 7:00 PM
Eastern – at Ballard – 7:00 PM
Thomas Nelson – at Bardstown – 7:30 PM
Pendleton County – at Bath County – 7:30 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) – at Beechwood – 7:30 PM
Sheldon Clark – at Belfry – 7:30 PM
Nicholas County – at Bishop Brossart – 7:30 PM
North Hardin – at Boyle County – 7:30 PM
Dayton – at Bracken County – 7:30 PM
North Bullitt – at Bullitt Central – 7:30 PM
Nelson County – at Bullitt East – 7:30 PM
Paducah Tilghman – at Caldwell County – 7:00 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins – at Calloway County – 7:00 PM
Fort Knox – at Campbellsville – 7:30 PM
Gallatin County – at Carroll County – 7:30 PM
Jackson County – at Casey County – 7:30 PM
Warren Central – at Central Hardin – 8:00 PM
Marshall County – at Christian County – 7:00 PM
Wayne County – at Clay County – 7:30 PM
Newport Central Catholic – at Conner – 7:00 PM
St. Francis de Sales (Columbus), OH – at Covington Catholic – 7:00 PM
Garrard County – at Danville – 7:30 PM
Boone County – at Dixie Heights – 7:00 PM
Southern – at Doss – 7:30 PM
Whitley County – at East Jessamine – 7:30 PM
Leslie County – at East Ridge – 7:30 PM
Elizabethtown – at Edmonson County – 7:00 PM
Shawnee – at Eminence – 7:30 PM
Valley (Lucasville), OH – at Fairview – 7:30 PM
Atherton – at Fern Creek – 7:30 PM
Lewis County – at Fleming County – 7:30 PM
Pike County Central – at Floyd Central – 7:30 PM
Shelby County – at Franklin County – 7:30 PM
Clarksville Academy (Clarksville), TN – at Fulton City – 7:00 PM
Franklin-Simpson – at Glasgow – 7:00 PM
Allen County-Scottsville – at Grayson County – 7:00 PM
Hart County – at Green County – 7:00 PM
Fulton County – at Greenfield, TN – 7:30 PM
East Carter – at Greenup County – 7:30 PM
Bowling Green – at Greenwood – 7:00 PM
Todd County Central – at Hancock County – 7:00 PM
Holmes – at Harrison County – 7:30 PM
Ohio County – at Henderson County – 7:00 PM
Lafayette – at Henry Clay – 7:30 PM
Central – at Henry County – 7:30 PM
Logan County – at Hopkins County Central – 7:00 PM
Fairdale – at Iroquois – 7:00 PM
Trinity (Louisville) – at Jeffersontown – 7:00 PM
Lynn Camp – at Jellico, TN – 7:30 PM
Harlan – at Jenkins – 7:30 PM
Boyd County – at Johnson Central – 7:30 PM
Lexington Christian – at Kentucky Country Day – 7:30 PM
Breathitt County – at Knott County Central – 7:30 PM
Adair County – at LaRue County – 8:00 PM
Paintsville – at Lawrence County – 7:30 PM
Perry County Central – at Letcher County Central – 7:30 PM
DeSales – at Lexington Catholic – 7:30 PM
Grant County – at Lloyd Memorial – 7:30 PM
Williamsburg – at Ludlow – 7:30 PM
Bourbon County – at Madison Central – 7:30 PM
Butler – at Male – 7:00 PM
Mercer County – at Marion County – 7:30 PM
Scott – at Mason County – 7:30 PM
Daviess County – at McCracken County – 7:00 PM
Bell County – at McCreary Central – 7:30 PM
John Hardin – at Meade County – 7:30 PM
Clinton County – at Metcalfe County – 7:00 PM
Warren East – at Monroe County – 7:00 PM
Estill County – at Morgan County – 7:30 PM
Frankfort – at Newport – 7:30 PM
Butler County – at Owensboro Catholic – 7:00 PM
Berea – at Paris – 7:30 PM
Frederick Douglass – at Paul Laurence Dunbar – 7:30 PM
Cumberland Gap, TN – at Pineville – 7:30 PM
St. Xavier – at Pleasure Ridge Park – 7:00 PM
Magoffin County – at Powell County – 7:30 PM
Hazard – at Prestonsburg – 7:30 PM
Holy Cross (Louisville) – at Providence (Clarksville), IN – 7:00 PM
Madison Southern – at Pulaski County – 7:30 PM
Portsmouth West (West Portsmouth), OH – at Raceland – 7:30 PM
Ashland Blazer – at Rowan County – 7:30 PM
Knox Central – at Russell County – 6:30 PM
Murray – at Russellville – 7:00 PM
Bryan Station – at Scott County – 7:30 PM
DuPont Manual – at Seneca – 7:00 PM
Betsy Layne – at Shelby Valley – 7:30 PM
Highlands – at Simon Kenton – 7:00 PM
Rockcastle County – at Somerset – 7:30 PM
Middlesboro – at South Laurel – 7:30 PM
Oldham County – at South Oldham – 7:30 PM
Barren County – at South Warren – 7:00 PM
Collins – at Spencer County – 7:30 PM
Trimble County – at Switzerland County (Vevay), IN – 7:00 PM
West Jessamine – at Taylor County – 7:30 PM
Fort Campbell – at Trigg County – 7:00 PM
Crittenden County – at Union County – 7:00 PM
Moore – at Valley – 7:30 PM
Owen County – at Walton-Verona – 7:30 PM
Caverna – at Washington County – 7:30 PM
Russell – at West Carter – 7:30 PM
Breckinridge County – at Western – 8:00 PM
Western Hills – at Woodford County – 7:30 PM

Saturday, September 23, 2017
Lincoln County – vs.Ballard Memorial – 2:30 PM

To Top