All Ky Football

Football

Friday Night’s (9-29-17) High School Football Schedule

Friday, September 29, 2017 Kentucky High School Football Schedule
East Jessamine – at Mercer County – 7:30 PM Farmers National Bank Game
St. Xavier – vs.Trinity (Louisville) – 8:00 PM
Edmonson County – at Adair County – 7:00 PM
Franklin-Simpson – at Allen County-Scottsville – 7:00 PM
Southern – at Atherton – 7:00 PM
Webster County – at Ballard Memorial – 7:30 PM
Waggener – at Bardstown – 7:30 PM
West Carter – at Bath County – 7:30 PM
Simon Kenton – at Beechwood – 7:30 PM
Casey County – at Bell County – 7:30 PM
Nicholas County – at Berea – 7:30 PM
East Ridge – at Betsy Layne – 7:30 PM
Ashland Blazer – at Boyd County – 7:30 PM
Paris – at Bracken County – 7:30 PM
Estill County – at Breathitt County – 7:30 PM
Bullitt Central – at Bullitt East – 7:30 PM
DuPont Manual – at Butler – 7:00 PM



Hancock County – at Butler County – 7:00 PM
Hopkins County Central – at Calloway County – 7:00 PM
Mt. Healthy (Cincinnati), OH – at Campbell County – 7:00 PM
Russell County – at Campbellsville – 7:30 PM
Trimble County – at Carroll County – 7:30 PM
Southwestern – at Central Hardin – 7:30 PM
Lynn Camp – at Clinton County – 7:00 PM
Franklin County – at Collins – 7:30 PM
Lloyd Memorial – at Conner – 7:00 PM
Dixie Heights – at Cooper – 7:30 PM
McCreary Central – at Corbin – 7:30 PM
Fulton City – at Crittenden County – 7:00 PM
Tates Creek – at Danville – 7:30 PM
Eminence – at Dayton – 7:00 PM
North Hardin – at DeSales – 7:30 PM
Fairdale – at Doss – 7:30 PM
Jeffersontown – at Eastern – 7:00 PM
Hart County – at Elizabethtown – 8:00 PM
Phelps – at Fairview – 7:30 PM
Belfry – at Floyd Central – 7:30 PM
Shawnee – at Frankfort – 7:30 PM
Bryan Station – at Frederick Douglass – 7:30 PM
Owen County – at Gallatin County – 7:30 PM
Boone County – at George Rogers Clark – 7:30 PM
Anderson County – at Grant County – 7:30 PM
Glasgow – at Green County – 7:00 PM
Jenkins – at Hannan (Ashton), WV – 7:30 PM
Letcher County Central – at Harlan County – 7:30 PM
Pikeville – at Hazard – 7:30 PM
Scott County – at Henry Clay – 7:30 PM
Thomas Nelson – at Henry County – 7:30 PM
Holy Cross (Covington) – at Holmes – 7:00 PM
Madisonville-North Hopkins – at Hopkinsville – 7:00 PM
Fern Creek – at Iroquois – 7:00 PM
East Carter – at Johnson Central – 7:30 PM
Clay County – at Knox Central – 7:30 PM
Bethlehem – at LaRue County – 7:30 PM
Paul Laurence Dunbar – at Lafayette – 7:30 PM
Sheldon Clark – at Lawrence County – 7:30 PM
Pendleton County – at Lewis County – 7:30 PM
Bishop Brossart – at Ludlow – 7:00 PM
Morgan County – at Magoffin County – 7:30 PM
Pleasure Ridge Park – at Male – 7:30 PM
West Jessamine – at Marion County – 7:30 PM
Graves County – at Marshall County – 7:00 PM
Bourbon County – at Mason County – 7:30 PM
Murray – at Mayfield – 7:00 PM
Ohio County – at McCracken County – 7:00 PM
Owensboro Catholic – at McLean County – 7:00 PM
Christian Academy-Louisville – at Meade County – 7:30 PM
Monroe County – at Metcalfe County – 7:00 PM
Lexington Christian – at Middlesboro – 7:30 PM
Breckinridge County – at Moore – 7:30 PM
Henderson County – at Muhlenberg County – 7:00 PM
South Oldham – at Nelson County – 7:30 PM
Bellevue – at Newport – 7:00 PM
Spencer County – at North Oldham – 7:30 PM
North Bullitt – at Oldham County – 7:30 PM
Christian County – at Owensboro – 7:00 PM
Trigg County – at Paducah Tilghman – 7:00 PM
Perry County Central – at Pike County Central – 7:30 PM
Thomas Walker (Ewing), VA – at Pineville – 7:30 PM
Knott County Central – at Powell County – 7:30 PM
Leslie County – at Prestonsburg – 7:30 PM
Somerset – at Raceland – 7:30 PM
Greenup County – at Rowan County – 7:30 PM
Fleming County – at Russell – 7:30 PM
Fulton County – at Russellville – 7:00 PM
Cathedral (Indianapolis), IN – at Ryle – 7:30 PM
Harrison County – at Scott – 7:30 PM
Ballard – at Seneca – 7:00 PM
Montgomery County – at South Laurel – 7:30 PM
Greenwood – at South Warren – 7:00 PM
Barren County – at Taylor County – 6:30 PM
Caverna – at Todd County Central – 7:00 PM
Caldwell County – at Union County – 7:00 PM
Rockcastle County – at Wayne County – 7:30 PM
John Hardin – at Western – 7:30 PM
Washington County – at Western Hills – 7:30 PM
North Laurel – at Whitley County – 7:30 PM

To Top